Home Theater and Audio Reviews

Transform your entertainment experience with home theatre and audio systems from Sears. With an external audio system, you can watch your favorite movies just like you would at the movie theater. Browse Sears' top-rated customer reviews for information you can trust about home theatre systems, speakers, microphones, bookshelf music systems and more. Read reviews today to make the best selection.

Top Brands

Panasonic
4.6
Hitachi
4.6
Sony
4.4
Sharp
4.3
Samsung
4.2
Sort by

Apple iPad Air 2 MGLW2LL/A (16GB Wi-Fi Silver) NEWEST VERSION

from quality photo

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Microsoft Surface Pro 3 (64 GB, Intel Core i3)

from Mobile Advance

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple iPad Air 2 MGKM2LL/A (64GB, Wi-Fi, Silver) NEWEST VERSION

from quality photo

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Monster iSport Strive In-ear Headphones with Mic Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple ME280LL/A iPad Mini 2 Tablet 32GB WiFi (White/Silver)

from Tic-Tok Watch and Cellular

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple iPad Air Wi-Fi 16GB - Silver Refurbished

from JemJem.com

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple iPad Air MD789LL/A (32 GB, Wi-Fi, White with Silver

from quality photo

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Acer Aspire SW5 10.1" Tablet with Intel Atom Z3745 Processor & Windows 8.1

from Secondipity

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 14-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Orange Snagless Patch Cable RJ45

from salefolks

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Libratone Inc. Libratone Lounge Speaker, Blood Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 1M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC SC 50/125 FIBER

from Buy.com

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

JVC Gumy Plus In-Ear Headphones

from Mega Retail Store

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple MD788LL/A iPad Air Tablet 16GB WiFi (White)

from Double Down Deals

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Grace Digital Audio Water Tight Speaker Case Orange

from Limited Goods

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 25-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Orange Snagless Patch Cable RJ45

from Mega Retail Store

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Moki 45-degree Comfort Earbuds - Peach

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple iPad Air ME906LL/A (128GB, Wi-Fi, White with Silver)

from quality photo

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Myth Labs Eclipse Over-Ear Headphones with Sonic Signature (Requiem)

from Media Mogul

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin CABLE,FIBER,MTRJ/ST,20M,DUPLEX,62.5/125

from BulkBuyWholesale

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 5M CBL DUPLX MMF 62.5 125-PATCH ST ST

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin COMPONENTS CAT5e SNAGLESS PATCH CBL A3L791-40-ORG-S

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

VCOM VC511B10OR Cat5E Crossover 10feet Cable, Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Griffin Coiled AUX Cable - Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 4M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC

from Limited Goods

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 20M DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE WSL

from Good Luck Bargains

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin COMPONENTS A3L791-02-ORG-S CAT5e SNAGLESS PATCH CBL

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 5M DUPLX MMF 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CBL SC

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

IDS Noodle USB Data Sync Charging Line for Iphone 5/5s

from IDS

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin Patch Cable - Length: 60 ft - Connector(s) 2 X St Multi-mode - Male

from Online Products

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin CABLE,FIBER,LC/SC,30M,DUPLEX,62.5/125

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 14-ft. Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Orange Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M

from Mega Retail Store

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

iLuv oth Stereo Speaker Color: Orange - ISP202ORGN

from Online Products

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Seismic Audio SAXLX-2Orange - Orange 2' XLR male to XLR female Patch Cable

from Seismic Audio

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Items   1-50  of 307
Next >
close x