Home Theater and Audio Reviews

Transform your entertainment experience with home theatre and audio systems from Sears. With an external audio system, you can watch your favorite movies just like you would at the movie theater. Browse Sears' top-rated customer reviews for information you can trust about home theatre systems, speakers, microphones, bookshelf music systems and more. Read reviews today to make the best selection.

Top Brands

Panasonic
4.6
Hitachi
4.6
Sony
4.4
Sharp
4.3
Samsung
4.2
Sort by

Apple iPad Air 2 MGKM2LL/A (64GB Wi-Fi Silver) NEWEST VERSION

from quality photo

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Monster iSport Strive In-ear Headphones with Mic Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Griffin Coiled AUX Cable - Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Audio-Technica ATH-COR150OR Core Bass In-Ear Headphones

from Limited Goods

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Microsoft Surface Pro 3 (64 GB, Intel Core i3)

from Double Down Deals

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple iPad Air ME906LL/A (128GB, Wi-Fi, White with Silver)

from quality photo

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Apple iPad Air MD789LL/A (32 GB, Wi-Fi, White with Silver

from Action Packaged, Inc.

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

JVC Gumy Plus In-Ear Headphones

from Limited Goods

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

jWIN PEP25ORG PEBBLE Stereo In-Ear Headphones (Orange)

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Fable Sound On-Ear Headphones - Orange

from Sears

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Acer Aspire SW5 10.1" Tablet with Intel Atom Z3745 Processor & Windows 8.1

from buyoo - Trusted Lowest Price

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Lenovo Idea IdeaTab Miix 2 11.6" Tablet with Intel Core i5-4202Y Processor & Windows 8.1

from buyoo - Trusted Lowest Price

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange

from AztekComputers

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

iLuv oth Stereo Speaker Color: Orange - ISP202ORGN

from Online Products

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin CABLE,FIBER,LC/SC,30M,DUPLEX,62.5/125

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin COMPONENTS CAT5e SNAGLESS PATCH CBL A3L791-40-ORG-S

from Online Products

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,20M,DUPLEX,50/125

from AztekComputers

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Seismic Audio SAXLX-2Orange - Orange 2' XLR male to XLR female Patch Cable

from Seismic Audio

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

IDS Noodle USB Data Sync Charging Line for Iphone 5/5s

from IDS

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin 1000ft DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable ( A2F20277-1000 )

from buyoo - Trusted Lowest Price

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin Patch Cable - Length: 60 ft - Connector(s) 2 X St Multi-mode - Male

from Online Products

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Belkin CABLE,FIBER,MTRJ/ST,20M,DUPLEX,62.5/125

from BulkBuyWholesale

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite 4m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch N306-04M

from Refurb Factory

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/ST) 2M (6-ft.)

from Buy.com

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)

from Limited Goods

0 Reviews have been submitted for this product

Items   1-50  of 390
Next >
close x